Parks & Recreation Commission Members

Member Appointment Date Term Ending
Robert Klacza - Chair 11/19/1991 2019
Roy Edmonds 11/26/2001 2019
Larry Haggart 01/08/1996 2019
Stacey Jarvis 12/11/2006 2019
Matthew S. LaBeau 12/12/2016 2019
Martin McMillian 08/20/2015 2019
Carla Palffy 01/08/1996 2019
Michael P. Hindelang 11/13/2017 2018
Gerry Schilling 02/10/1986 2019
Chad Craig - Admin    
Mary Beth Hathaway - Admin    
John Chouinard - Council Representative