City Council Members

Robert W. Denner, Mayor  
Elected November 3, 2015
Term Ending November 2019

Read More Here

 

Daniel E. Clark  

Elected November 5, 1991
Term Ending November 2019

Read More Here

 

James E. Robson  
Elected November 6, 2001
Term Ending November 2021

Read More Here

 

Daniel C. Grano  
Elected November 8, 2005
Term Ending November 2021

Read More Here

 

Lauri Read  
Elected November 7, 2017
Term Ending November 2021

Read More Here

 

Barbara Detwiler  
Appointed March 23, 2015
Term Ending November 2019

Read More Here

 

John Chouinard  
Elected November 3, 2015
Term Ending November 2019

Read More Here